Rappresentanti degli studenti in consiglio di facoltà

Rappresentanti degli studenti
1.     ABU DAHUD DAOUD                  
2.     ACCINNI TOMMASO                   
3.     AGOSTINI MARIANGELA                       
4.     ALBANESE GIUSEPPE MARIA                
5.     AMICI MIRKO                    
6.     AMORE DAVIDE                
7.     ANZALONE ANGELO                   
8.     AVVISATI DANIELE                      
9.     BARBATI FRANCESCO                
10.  BENEDETTI ELEONORA              
11.  BIANCHI MARIA GIACINTA                  
12.  BOTTONI EDOARDO                    
13.  BOZZA NICOLA                 
14.  BRIGNONE GAETANO                 
15.  CAMERLINGO ANTONIO            
16.  CAPONNETTO SALVATORE                   
17.  CAPRIOLO MARIO            
18.  CARAMANICO GUIDO                
19.  CASTRONUOVO RAFFAELLA                
20.  CATANANTI MATTEO    
21.  CELANI CAMILLA
22.  CERASARI SAVERIO                     
23.  CLEMENTE ENRICO                     
24.  COLANDREA GIANMARCO                   
25.  COLANTUONO RITA        
26.  COLELLA OLIVIERO                     
27.  CONTARDI CECILIA                     
28.  CORINTI MARCO              
29.  CORRENTI AGATA                       
30.  COTESTA ANGELO           
31.  COVELLI ANTONIO                      
32.  D'ALESSIO FEDERICO MARIA    
33.  D'ANDREA ELVIRA                       
34.  DE CICCO FRANCESCO ALESSANDRO            
35.  DELLA GIOVAMPAOLA MARIA                       
36.  DE MEO DANIELE DETTO DAN            
37.  DI LELLA LUCIA                
38.  DONADIO MARIO             
39.  EL BOUSTANY STEFANO            
40.  EPASTO VALERIA             
41.  FABBROCILE LORENZO              
42.  FABOZZI CLAUDIA                      
43.  FATICONI ANNAPAOLA             
44.  GALEANDRO ROSITA                  
45.  GIOVANNONI SARA         
46.  GULLO GIACOMO            
47.  GUZZO ROSARIO              
48.  IANNACE ALESSANDRO             
49.  INVERSO MICHELE           
50.  LA RUSSA RAFFAELE                   
51.  LAUDISIO SERENA ROSA            
52.  LOLLI SIMONE                   
53.  LOMBARDI FRANCESCO            
54.  MALLARDO SAVERIO                  
55.  MARTINELLI FILIPPO      
56.  MASSARO MATTEO                     
57.  MAUTONE VIRGINIA       
58.  MAZZEO DAVIDE             
59.  MEMOLI MASSIMO          
60.  MENNINI MAURIZIO                   
61.  MESSANO GIUSEPPE ALESSIO               
62.  MIRABELLI MARTA                     
63.  MY GIULIO            
64.  PAOLETTI AMBROGIO                
65.  PASTORI DANIELE            
66.  PEPE ENRICO                      
67.  PERGOLIZZI TIZIANO                 
68.  PERNA CLAUDIO              
69.  PERUCINO MICAEL                      
70.  PONTILLO DOMENICO                
71.  PUCCI RESI  
72.  RANALDI GIACOMO                    
73.  REA JACOPO          
74.  RUFO GIORGIO                  
75.  RUGGIERO GABRIELLA LILIA               
76.  SARDELLA GERMANO                
77.  SARDO LIBORIO                
78.  SCHIAVONE VANIA                      
79.  SERGIACOMI ANDREA                
80.  SORRENTINO VERONICA
81.  SUMMA PIETRO                
82.  TANYNE SOUFIANE                     
83.  TERRINONI MATTEO                  
84.  VACCARELLA LORENZO            
85.  VENERUCCI SARA