Faculty Assembly

Faculty Assembly Members

Participating in the Faculty Assembly, with the right to vote, are all the full professors, and researchers – including fixed-term contract researchers – belonging to the Faculty departments, and except for different members deliberated upon by the Senato Accademico; the Office Coordinator and Administrative Secretary, both with a decisional vote; as well, the representatives of the technical-administrative personnel participate in a number no less than 15% of the teaching staff and an equal number of student representatives, as established by the Faculty Regulations. In order to determine the quorum, when a component of the Faculty Council represents the absolute majority of voting rights, the members of said component are counted only if present. The Faculty Council meets every 6 months.

STUDENT REPRESENTATIVES

  1. ABBAS ABBAS
  2. ABU DAHUD DAOUD                  
  3. ACCINNI TOMMASO (Decadenza dalla qualità di Rappresentante)                  
  4. AGOSTINI MARIANGELA                       
  5. ALBANESE GIUSEPPE MARIA
  6. ALESINI MARCO (Decadenza dalla qualità di Rappresentante per il conseguimento della laurea)     
  7. AMICI MIRKO                    
  8. AMORE DAVIDE  (Decadenza dalla qualità di Rappresentante)              
  9. ANZALONE ANGELO                   
  10. AVVISATI DANIELE (Decadenza dalla qualità di Rappresentante per abbandono)               
  11. BARBATI FRANCESCO                
  12. BENEDETTI ELEONORA              
  13. BIANCHI MARIA GIACINTA                  
  14. BOTTONI EDOARDO                    
  15. BOZZA NICOLA                 
  16. BRIGNONE GAETANO                 
  17. CAMERLINGO ANTONIO            
  18. CAPONNETTO SALVATORE                   
  19. CAPRIOLO MARIO            
  20. CARAMANICO GUIDO
  21. CARLONE LUCA  (Nomina con Disposizione N. 235 del 18/11/2014)         
  22. CARROZZINI ANDREA
  23. CASTRONUOVO RAFFAELLA                
  24. CATANANTI MATTEO (Decadenza dalla qualità di Rappresentante)
  25. CAVALLARI MATTEO (Nomina con Disposizione N. 229 del 16/09/2014)
  26. CEDRONE GUIDO 
  27. CELANI CAMILLA
  28. CERASARI SAVERIO  (Decadenza dalla qualità di Rappresentante per il conseguimento della laurea)              
  29. CLEMENTE ENRICO
  30. COCULO LAURA (Nomina con Disposizione N. 239 del 18/11/2014)               
  31. COLANDREA GIANMARCO                   
  32. COLANTUONO RITA        
  33. COLELLA OLIVIERO                     
  34. CONTARDI CECILIA                     
  35. CORINTI MARCO   
  36. CORRENTI AGATA  
  37. COSTANTINI SILVIA                    
  38. COTESTA ANGELO           
  39. COVELLI ANTONIO                      
  40. D'ALESSIO FEDERICO MARIA    
  41. D'ANDREA ELVIRA        
  42. DALL'ARMELLINA RICCARDO (Decadenza dalla qualità di Rappresentante)         
  43. DE CICCO FRANCESCO ALESSANDRO            
  44. DELLA GIOVAMPAOLA MARIA                       
  45. DE MEO DANIELE DETTO DAN
  46. ILARIA DI CASTRO (Nomina con Disposizione N. 228/2014)                 
  47. DI LELLA LUCIA                
  48. DONADIO MARIO             
  49. EL BOUSTANY STEFANO (Decadenza dalla qualità di Rappresentante per conseguimento della Specializzazione)      
  50. EPASTO VALERIA             
  51. FABBROCILE LORENZO              
  52. FABOZZI CLAUDIA                      
  53. FATICONI ANNAPAOLA             
  54. GALEANDRO ROSITA                  
  55. GIOVANNONI SARA         
  56. GULLO GIACOMO            
  57. GUZZO ROSARIO              
  58. IANNACE ALESSANDRO          
  59. IERANO' MICHELE (Nomina con Disposizione N. 191/2013)
  60. INVERSO MICHELE           
  61. LA RUSSA RAFFAELE                   
  62. LAUDISIO SERENA ROSA            
  63. LOLLI SIMONE                   
  64. LOMBARDI FRANCESCO            
  65. MALLARDO SAVERIO                  
  66. MARTINELLI FILIPPO      
  67. MASSARO MATTEO                     
  68. MAUTONE VIRGINIA       
  69. MAZZEO DAVIDE             
  70. MEMOLI MASSIMO          
  71. MENNINI MAURIZIO                   
  72. MESSANO GIUSEPPE ALESSIO               
  73. MIRABELLI MARTA (Riunucia, Disposizione N. 190 del 13/06/2013) 
  74. MIRAGLIA EMANUELE (Nomina con Disposizione N. 231 del 18/09/2014)                  
  75. MY GIULIO            
  76. NAPOLETANO SIMONA (Nomina con Disposizione N. 232 del 18/09/2014)
  77. OTTAVIANI ELENA (Nomina con Disposizione N. 237 del 18/11/2014)
  78. PAOLETTI AMBROGIO                
  79. PASTORI DANIELE (Decadenza dalla qualità di Rappresentante per conseguimento della Specializzazione)    
  80. PEPE ENRICO                      
  81. PERGOLIZZI TIZIANO                 
  82. PERNA CLAUDIO              
  83. PERUCINO MICAEL                
  84. PICCHI AURELIO    
  85. PONTILLO DOMENICO (Decadenza dalla qualità di Rappresentante per conseguimento della Laurea)                           
  86. PUCCI RESI (Decadenza dalla qualità di Rappresentante per conseguimento della Laurea)     
  87. RANALDI GIACOMO                    
  88. REA JACOPO
  89. RISO ROSARIO         
  90. RUFO GIORGIO                  
  91. RUGGIERO GABRIELLA LILIA               
  92. SARDELLA GERMANO                
  93. SARDO LIBORIO                
  94. SCHIAVONE VANIA                      
  95. SERGIACOMI ANDREA                
  96. SORRENTINO VERONICA (Decadenza dalla qualità di Rappresentante)
  97. SPADAFORA DEBORA (Nomina con Disposizione N. 238 del 18/11/2014)
  98. SUMMA PIETRO (Decadenza dalla qualità di Rappresentante per conseguimento della Laurea)            
  99. TANYNE SOUFIANE (Decadenza dalla qualità di Rappresentante per mancata iscrizione)                        
  100. TERRINONI MATTEO
  101. TREGLIA ANNA MARIA                 
  102. VACCARELLA LORENZO            
  103. VENERUCCI SARA             

PERSONALE TECNICO-AMMINISTRATIVO

1.     DI MICHELE FRANCA       Coordinatore Ufficio di Presidenza    
2.     PALUCCI MAURIZIO         Segretario Amministrativo